We notice successful candidate list as below.
Please refer to the attached files
Course |
Department |
Name |
Application No. |
Master |
Applied Bio Technology |
LE QUANG KY |
21B1002 |
Master |
Applied Bio Technology |
PHAM VAN HIEN |
21B1030 |
Integrated |
Biomedical Sciences |
TRAN MAI |
21B7001 |
Master |
Business Administration |
LI YUNLONG |
21B1006 |
Master |
Business Administration |
CUI YUN |
21B1018 |
Master |
Business Administration |
LIU YING |
21B1028 |
Ph.D. |
Business Administration |
WAN BIN |
21B2009 |
Ph.D. |
Civil and Transportation Engineering |
KEIVAN KARIMIZADEH |
21B2011 |
Master |
Computer Engineering |
VANGIMALLA REDDY RANI |
21B1009 |
Master |
Computer Engineering |
ARUL RAYAN NAVINO NIRMAL |
21B1011 |
Master |
Computer Engineering |
WESTLIN JOONAS MIKAEL |
21B1014 |
Master |
Computer Engineering |
TEWODROS LEGESSE MUNEA |
21B1032 |
Master |
Computer Engineering |
KAMIL ZEBERGA KERBAGA |
21B1037 |
Master |
Computer Engineering |
ALEMU MOLLA KEBEDE |
21B1038 |
Master |
Computer Engineering |
HAFTU REDA NIGUS |
21B1039 |
Master |
Computer Engineering |
WAVRESKY FRANCOIS PIERRE |
21B1046 |
Master |
Electrical and Computer Engineering |
NJABA NOUBETH PETRONIL YVES |
21B1004 |
Master |
Electrical and Computer Engineering |
NURIA IBRAHIM ATA |
21B1035 |
Master |
Electrical and Computer Engineering |
NATHNAEL GEBREGZIABHER WELDEGIORGIS |
21B1036 |
Master |
Electrical and Computer Engineering |
ZENEBE MAREGN TIRFE |
21B1040 |
Integrated |
Electrical and Computer Engineering |
PRIYA DEV ANAND |
21B7003 |
Master |
Energy Systems Research |
HASAN MD MEHEDI |
21B1005 |
Master |
Energy Systems Research |
HAMJA ABU |
21B1007 |
Master |
Energy Systems Research |
DENG LINGYAN |
21B1016 |
Master |
Energy Systems Research |
ZHAO LIANG |
21B1017 |
Master |
Energy Systems Research |
XU LEI |
21B1020 |
Master |
Industrial Engineering |
ZHANG YAWEI |
21B1023 |
Master |
Industrial Engineering |
LI ZHE |
21B1045 |
Ph.D. |
Industrial Engineering |
QIN SHIMING |
21B2004 |
Master |
Korean Language and Literature |
CHEN HAIYANG |
21B1001 |
Master |
Korean Language and Literature |
XIE FEI |
21B1012 |
Master |
Korean Language and Literature |
WANG LEI |
21B1022 |
Master |
Korean Language and Literature |
HAN JING |
21B1024 |
Ph.D. |
Korean Language and Literature |
XU CHUNHUA |
21B2002 |
Ph.D. |
Korean Language and Literature |
WANG MING ZHEN |
21B2005 |
Ph.D. |
Korean Language and Literature |
ENKHBAT OYUN ERDENE |
21B2006 |
Master |
Law |
TUMUR BADRAL |
21B1008 |
Master |
Management Information System(MIS) |
WANG ZIYAO |
21B1010 |
Ph.D. |
Mathematics |
ALISHER JALILOV |
21B2003 |
Master |
Media |
RAJA MUBASHAR KARIM |
21B1042 |
Master |
Media |
LI XIAOLONG |
21B1043 |
Ph.D. |
Medical Sciences |
HU XUGUANG |
21B2001 |
Ph.D. |
Medical Sciences |
박선령 |
21B2008 |
Integrated |
Medical Sciences |
BULGAN SELENGE |
21B7002 |
Ph.D. |
Molecular Science and Technology |
MASAUD SHAH |
21B2007 |
Master |
Political Science & Diplomacy |
PAN BINBIN |
21B1021 |